After Dark
Cloud Nine
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
After Dark | Cloud Nine | After Dark | Cloud Nine | After Dark | Cloud Nine | After Dark | Cloud Nine | After Dark | Cloud Nine | After Dark | Cloud Nine | After Dark | Cloud Nine | |
9 AM | Advanced Tricks Sasha | |||||||||||||
10 AM | Beginners Dalia | Practice Time | Int 3 Ruby | Prep Adv 1 Camille | Int 1 Kristina | Beginners Stevie |
||||||||
11 AM | Int 1 Dalia | Exotic Pole Ruby | Prep Adv 1 Ruby | Splits & Flexibility Dalia | Exotic Pole Ruby | Int 1 Eryn | Splits & Flexibility Skye | Adv Sexy Floorwork Ruby |
||||||
12 PM | Int 2 Dalia | Sexy Floorwork Ruby | Advanced Tricks Ruby | Practice Time | Sexy Floorwork Ruby | Int 2 Eryn | Exotic Pole Ruby | Int 3 Skye |
||||||
1 PM | Practice Time | Begs/Int 1 Grooves Kristina | Int 3 Eryn | Prep Adv 2 Ruby | Practice Time |
|||||||||
2 PM | Beginners Trial Kristina | Int3+ Pole Grooves Eryn | Practice Time | |||||||||||
3 PM | Practice Time | Lap Dance Kristina | ||||||||||||
5 PM | Int 3 London | Int 2 Mel Grace & Kristina | Prep Adv 1 Dalia | Splits & Flexibility Sasha | Int 1 Dalia | Int 2 Sasha | Prep Adv 2 Ruby | Beginners Mel Grace | Practice Time | |||||
6 PM | Beginners Stevie | Splits & Flexibility Ruby | Int 3 Kristina | Int 2 Dalia | Static Mel Grace | Beginners Kristina | Sexy Floorwork Ruby | Lyrical Mel Grace | Static Exotic Camile | Int 2 Dalia | ||||
7 PM | Advanced Eryn | Int 1 Emma | Int 3+ Pole Grooves Eryn | Begs/Int 1 Pole Grooves Kristina | Prep Adv 1 Mel Grace | Splits & Flexibility Dalia | Prep Adv 1 Ruby | Beginners Emma | Prep Adv 1 Dalia | Int 3 Eryn | ||||
8 PM | Prep Adv 2 Ruby | Int 2/3 Pole Grooves Emma | Int 1 Eryn | Beginners Kristina | Exotic Pole London | Strength & Condition Dalia | Int 3 Ruby | Int 1 Emma | Prep Adv 2 Dalia | |||||
9 PM | Practice Time | Sexy Floorwork London | Practice Time | Adv Sexy Floorwork Ruby | Practice Time |
After Dark
- 10 AM – Beginners Dalia
- 11 AM – Int 1 Dalia
- 12 PM – Sexy Floorwork Ruby
- 1 PM – Practice Time
- 5 PM – Int 3 London
- 6 PM – Beginners Stevie
- 7 PM – Advanced Eryn
- 8 PM – Prep Advanced 2 Ruby
- 9 PM – Practice Time
- 5 PM – Prep Advanced 2 Dalia
- 6 PM – Int 3 Kristina
- 7 PM – Int 3 Eryn
- 8 PM – Int 1 Eryn
- 10 AM – int 3 Ruby
- 11 AM – Prep Adv 1 Ruby
- 12 PM – Advanced Tricks Ruby
- 5 PM – Int 1 Dalia
- 6 PM – Static Mel Grace
- 7 PM – Prep Adv 1 Mel Grace
- 8 PM – Exotic Pole London
- 9 PM – Sexy Floorwork London
- 5 PM – Prep Advanced 2 Ruby
- 6 PM – Sexy Floorwork Ruby
- 7 PM – Prep Advanced 1 Ruby
- 8 PM – Int 3 Ruby
- 9 PM – Advanced Sexy Floorwork Ruby
- 6 PM – Static Exotic Camile
- 7 PM – Prep Advanced 1 Dalia
- 8 PM – Prep Advanced 2 Dalia
- 9 AM – Advanced Tricks Camille
- 10 AM – Prep Advanced 1 Camille
- 11 AM – Exotic Pole Ruby
- 12 PM – Sexy Floorwork Ruby
- 1 PM – Beginners/Int 2 Pole Grooves Kristina
- 2 PM – Beginners Trial Kristina
- 3 PM – Practice Time
- 10 AM – Int 1 Kristina
- 11 AM – Splits & Flexibility Skye
- 12 PM – Exotic Pole Ruby
- 1 PM – Prep Advanced 2 Ruby
- 2 PM – Practice Time
Cloud Nine
- 10 AM – Practice Time
- 11 AM – Exotic Pole Ruby
- 12 PM – Int 2 Dalia
- 5 PM – Int 2 Mel Grace
- 6 PM – Splits & Flexibility Ruby
- 7 PM – Int 1 Emma
- 8 PM – Int 2/3 Pole Grooves Emma
- 5 PM – Splits & Flexibility Sasha
- 6 PM – Int 2 dalia
- 7 PM – Beginners/Int 1 Pole Grooves Kristina
- 8 PM – Beginners Kristina
- 11 AM – Splits & Flexibility Dalia
- 12 PM – Practice Time
- 5 PM – Int 2 Sasha
- 6 PM – Beginners Kristina
- 7 PM – Splits & Flexibility Dalia
- 8 PM – Strength & Conditioning Dalia
- 9 PM – Practice Time
- 5 PM – Beginners Mel Grace
- 6 PM – Lyrical Mel Grace
- 7 PM – Beginners Emma
- 8 PM – Int 1 Emma
- 9 PM – Int 2/3 Pole Grooves Emma
- 5 PM – Practice Time
- 6 PM – Int 2 Dalia
- 7 PM – Int 3 Eryn
- 11 AM – Int 1 Eryn
- 12 PM – Int 2 Eryn
- 1 PM – Int 3 Eryn
- 2 PM – Int 3+ Pole Grooves Eryn
- 3 PM – Lap Dance Kristina
- 10 AM – Beginners Stevie
- 11 AM – Advanced Sexy Floorwork Ruby
- 12 PM – Int 3 Skye
- 1 PM – Practice Time